LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

FT
Papua New Guinea
New Caledonia
FT
Tahiti
Samoa
FT
Barnsley
Millwall
FT
Novara
Pescara
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Pisa
live 15'
Foggia
Lecce
May 29
live 48'
Alaves
Numancia
live 49'
Albacete
Athletic Bilbao B
live 47'
Almeria
Mirandes
live 48'
Elche
Valladolid
live 47'
Girona
Alcorcon
live 48'
Leganes
Llagostera
live HT
Lugo
Gimnastic
live 47'
Mallorca
Cordoba
live 47'
Osasuna
Huesca
live 48'
Tenerife
Ponferradina
live 49'
Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Cadiz
FT
Socuellamos
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Real Murcia
Toledo
FT
Reus
Racing Santander
live 79'
Hercules
Tudelano
live 47'
Barakaldo
Lleida Esportiu
FT
SD Leioa
CD Olimpic Xativa
live 78'
Linares Deportivo
Cacereno
FT
Jahn Regensburg
Wolfsburg II
FT
FSV Zwickau
Elversberg
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Lithuania
Estonia
FT
Azerbaijan
FYR Macedonia
FT
Albania
Qatar
FT
Germany
Slovakia
FT
Spain
Bosnia-Herzegovina
live 72'
Romania
Ukraine
live 56'
Turkey
Montenegro
live 14'
Italy
0 - 0
Scotland
19:45
Portugal
? - ?
Norway
22:00
Colombia
? - ?
Haiti
May 30
01:30
Brazil
? - ?
Panama
FT
Lithuania
Estonia
May 29
FT
Broendby IF
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
OB
AaB
FT
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
FT
Viborg
Hobro
FT
Fremad Amager
Broenshoej
FT
Nykoebing FC
Middelfart G og BK
FT
B 93
Skovbakken
May 29
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sogndal
Lillestroem
FT
Brann
FK Haugesund
FT
Start
Stabaek
FT
Viking
Bodoe/Glimt
live 47'
Aalesund
Vaalerenga
May 29
FT
Kristiansund BK
Aasane
FT
Levanger
Kongsvinger
FT
Sandefjord
Ranheim
FT
Sandnes
KFUM
FT
Stroemmen
Bryne
FT
Ull/Kisa
Jerv
May 29
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Hammarby
Gefle
FT
Helsingborg
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Haecken
Djurgaarden
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
May 29
FT
Syrianska
AFC United
FT
Trelleborgs FF
GAIS
FT
HIFK
Ilves
FT
IFK Mariehamn
VPS
FT
KuPS
HJK
May 29
FT
AC Oulu
EIF
FT
TPS
FC Jazz
May 29
FT
Lugano
FC Zuerich
FT
Panathinaikos
Panionios
FT
AEK Athens
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AAW
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Trikala
AAW
Zakynthos APS
3 - 0
Ergotelis
FT
Acharnaikos FC
AE Larissa
FT
Agrotikos
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Chania
Panegialios
FT
Kallithea
Panachaiki
FT
Kissamikos FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Lamia
Panelefsiniakos
FT
Panserraikos FC
Apollon Smirnis
FT
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Galway United FC
Sligo Rovers
FT
Longford Town
Cork City
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps
FT
Dundalk
Wexford Youths
FT
Derry City
Bray Wanderers
FT
Athlone Town
UCD
FT
Cabinteely
Drogheda United
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford United
FT
Shelbourne
Limerick
May 29
FT
Throttur Reykjavík
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
IA Akranes
20:00
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
Valur
May 29
FT
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
AAW
Sakhalin
3 - 0
Yakutiya Yakutsk
FT
Smena Komsomolsk
FC Chita
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Sibir Novosibirsk II
May 29
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Miedz Legnica
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
GKS Belchatow
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Sibenik
NK Istra 1961
live 47'
Zavrc
Aluminij
FT
ACS Poli Timisoara
CSMS Iasi
FT
Botosani
CFR Cluj
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Voluntari
FT
FC Sheriff
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Pelister
FK Horizont Turnovo
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Zeta
FT
Decic Tuzi
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
FK Bokelj
FK Iskra
FT
Mladost Podgorica
Mornar
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
FT
Sutjeska
FK Lovcen
19:15
San Lorenzo
Lanus
FT
Santamarina
All Boys
live 90+1'
Douglas Haig
Guillermo Brown
19:30
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
20:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
19:15
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
19:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
CD Libertad
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Union Aconquija
19:00
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
May 29
FT
Ponte Preta
Flamengo
FT
Sport
Corinthians
live 3'
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
live 1'
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
live 1'
Vitoria
Atletico MG
21:30
Gremio
? - ?
Coritiba
21:30
Santos FC
? - ?
Internacional
20:15
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Bucaramanga
20:15
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Tolima
FT
Union Comercio
Defensor La Bocana
live 32'
Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Municipal
live HT
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
19:15
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Plaza Colonia
19:15
Sud America
? - ?
Cerro
23:00
Zamora FC
Deportivo Anzoategui
01:36
Monterrey
Pachuca
20:30
New York City FC
? - ?
Orlando City
May 29
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
? - ?
Real Monarchs SLC
23:30
Toronto FC II
? - ?
Wilmington Hammerheads
May 30
00:30
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
23:00
Chicago Red Stars
? - ?
Sky Blue FC
23:00
Portland Thorns
? - ?
Seattle Reign FC
21:00
CD Aguila
? - ?
CD Dragon
FT
CD Suchitepequez
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Albirex Niigata
FT
Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sagan Tosu
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
May 29
FT
Ehime FC
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
May 29
AET
Ceres-La Salle FC
Young Lions
May 29
FT
Changchun Yatai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Hebei CFFC
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
FT
FC Seoul
Jeonnam Dragons
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Pohang Steelers
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Daegu FC
Goyang FC
FT
Gangwon FC
FC Anyang
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Police FC
FT
FC Zugdidi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
FT
Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Aktobe
FC Astana
May 29
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca
FT
FAR Rabat
Difaa El Jadida
FT
KACM
FUS Rabat
FT
MAS Fes
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
MAT Tetouan
RSB Berkane
FT
MCO Oujda
Ittihad Tanger
FT
OCK Khouribga
KAC Kenitra
FT
Raja Casablanca
Hassania Agadir
FT
University of Pretoria
Mbombela United
May 29
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
AS Kasserine
FT
Club Africain
CS Sfaxien
AAW
Etoile Metlaoui
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien
FT
Zarzis
Esperance
FT
Avenir de La Marsa
EO Sidi Bouzid
FT
Ben Guerdane
CA Bizertin
FT
Gafsa
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Stade Gabesien
Etoile du Sahel
AET
Portugal U20 *
Czech Republic U20
FT
France U20
England U21

LiveScore Table