LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League April 19
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Fulham
FT Aston Villa 0 - 0 Southampton
FT Cardiff City 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT Newcastle United 1 - 2 Swansea City
FT West Ham United 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
FT Chelsea 1 - 2 Sunderland
April 20
FT Norwich City 2 - 3 Liverpool
FT Hull City 0 - 3 Arsenal
FT Everton 2 - 0 Manchester United
April 21
FT Manchester City 3 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
England - Championship April 18
FT AFC Bournemouth 2 - 4 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FT Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Wigan Athletic 3 - 0 Reading
FT Blackpool 0 - 1 Burnley
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 2 Derby County
April 19
FT Leicester City 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Barnsley 0 - 1 Leeds United
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Millwall
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Birmingham City
FT Watford 3 - 1 Ipswich Town
April 21
FT Birmingham City 2 - 4 Blackburn Rovers
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Blackpool
FT Burnley 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic
FT Derby County 2 - 1 Barnsley
FT Ipswich Town 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
FT Millwall 0 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
FT Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 Watford
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 3 Charlton Athletic
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
FT Leeds United 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
April 22
FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Leicester City
FT Reading 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
England - League 1 April 18
FT Brentford 1 - 0 Preston North End
FT Bristol City 2 - 1 Notts County
FT Carlisle United 1 - 1 Walsall
FT Colchester United 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
FT Coventry City 1 - 2 Swindon Town
FT Crawley Town 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
FT Gillingham 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
FT Port Vale 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 - 4 Rotherham United
FT Bradford City 1 - 0 Peterborough United
FT Sheffield United 1 - 0 Stevenage
April 21
FT Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 Colchester United
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2 Brentford
FT Notts County 1 - 0 Crawley Town
FT Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Coventry City
FT Peterborough United 4 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Preston North End 5 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
FT Rotherham United 1 - 0 Port Vale
FT Stevenage 1 - 3 Bristol City
FT Swindon Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Sheffield United
FT Walsall 1 - 1 Gillingham
England - League 2 April 18
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Newport County
FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
FT Bury 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
FT Chesterfield 1 - 1 Exeter City
FT Morecambe 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Oxford United 0 - 1 York City
FT Rochdale 0 - 3 Southend United
FT Torquay United 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Northampton Town
April 19
FT Burton Albion 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
FT Portsmouth 3 - 2 Bristol Rovers
April 21
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Rochdale
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Exeter City 1 - 2 Torquay United
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Morecambe
FT Mansfield Town 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
FT Newport County 1 - 1 Burton Albion
FT Northampton Town 0 - 1 Portsmouth
FT Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Oxford United
FT Southend United 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
FT York City 1 - 0 Bury
England - Conference Premier April 18
FT Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Salisbury City
FT Braintree Town 1 - 0 Dartford
FT Gateshead FC 2 - 2 Southport
FT Hyde FC 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Lincoln 1 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Alfreton Town 3 - 3 Grimsby Town
FT Tamworth 1 - 0 Hereford United
April 19
FT Chester FC 0 - 0 Wrexham
FT Welling United 1 - 2 Luton Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Woking
FT Halifax Town 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Barnet
April 21
FT Woking 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
FT Cambridge United 0 - 1 Chester FC
FT Dartford 2 - 3 Tamworth
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Hyde FC
FT Hereford United 3 - 2 Alfreton Town
FT Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT Luton Town 4 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
FT Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Salisbury City 3 - 0 Welling United
FT Southport 2 - 1 Halifax Town
FT Wrexham 0 - 1 Lincoln
FT Barnet 1 - 1 Braintree Town
England - Conference North April 18
FT Stockport 0 - 0 Altrincham
April 19
FT Barrow 0 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Guiseley 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
FT Histon 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
FT Leamington 0 - 0 Boston Utd.
FT North Ferriby United 3 - 2 Harrogate
FT Oxford City 1 - 2 Hednesford
FT Stalybridge 3 - 2 Gainsborough
FT Telford 2 - 1 Gloucester City
FT Vauxhall Motors 2 - 1 Workington
FT Worcester 1 - 1 Brackley Town
April 21
FT Altrincham 5 - 1 Vauxhall Motors
FT Boston Utd. 2 - 0 North Ferriby United
FT Brackley Town 2 - 1 Oxford City
FT Bradford PA 1 - 1 Stalybridge
FT Colwyn Bay 0 - 0 Stockport
FT Gainsborough 3 - 1 Histon
FT Gloucester City 3 - 3 Leamington
FT Harrogate 3 - 1 Barrow
FT Hednesford 4 - 0 Worcester
FT Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Telford
FT Workington 1 - 1 Guiseley
England - Conference South April 18
FT Eastleigh 2 - 1 Basingstoke
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
FT Weston Super Mare 1 - 1 Havant and W.
April 19
FT Bishop Stortford 1 - 2 Sutton United
FT Concord Rangers 1 - 2 Dover
FT Farnborough 3 - 0 Maidenhead U
FT Gosport Borough 3 - 1 Bath City
FT Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
FT Staines Town 3 - 1 Chelmsford
FT Tonbridge Angels 1 - 1 Bromley
FT Whitehawk 3 - 0 Dorchester Town
April 21
FT Basingstoke 3 - 2 Weston Super Mare
FT Bath City 4 - 2 Farnborough
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Staines Town
FT Bromley 3 - 2 Bishop Stortford
FT Chelmsford 7 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
FT Dorchester Town 1 - 1 Gosport Borough
FT Dover 1 - 1 Whitehawk
FT Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
FT Havant and W. 1 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Maidenhead U 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
FT Sutton United 1 - 0 Concord Rangers
April 23
FT Basingstoke 0 - 1 Concord Rangers
FT Chelmsford 1 - 0 Gosport Borough
FT Havant and W. 1 - 3 Maidenhead U
April 24
18:45 Concord Rangers ? - ? Ebbsfleet United
England - FA Cup April 12
AET Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Arsenal *
April 13
FT Hull City 5 - 3 Sheffield United
England - Community Shield August 11, 2013
FT Manchester United 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic
England - Capital One Cup March 2
FT Manchester City 3 - 1 Sunderland
England - JP Trophy March 30
FT Chesterfield 1 - 3 Peterborough United
England - FA Cup Qualification October 29, 2013
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Shortwood United
AET Barrow 0 - 1 Brackley Town
FT Dartford 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
AET Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Lincoln 3 - 0 Worcester
FT Poole Town F.C 0 - 1 Staines Town
FT Sutton United 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
England - Evo-Stik League April 19
FT AFC Fylde 1 - 2 Grantham Town
FT Ashton United 4 - 1 Skelmersdale United
FT Barwell F.C. 0 - 2 Witton Albion
FT Buxton 4 - 2 Droylsden
FT Marine 2 - 3 Ilkeston FC
FT Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Matlock Town
FT Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 Frickley Athletic
FT Stamford AFC 2 - 3 FC United
FT Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 0 Kings Lynn
FT Trafford 1 - 2 Stafford
FT Whitby 1 - 1 Chorley
FT Worksop 3 - 2 Blyth Spartans
April 21
FT Blyth Spartans 0 - 7 Whitby
FT Chorley 4 - 0 Marine
FT Droylsden 0 - 6 Trafford
FT FC United 3 - 2 Ashton United
FT Frickley Athletic 2 - 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
FT Grantham Town 0 - 1 Barwell F.C.
FT Ilkeston FC 0 - 0 Worksop
FT Kings Lynn 2 - 1 Stamford AFC
FT Matlock Town 1 - 1 Buxton
FT Skelmersdale United 0 - 5 AFC Fylde
FT Stafford 1 - 0 Nantwich Town
FT Witton Albion 2 - 4 Rushall Olympic
England - Ryman League April 19
FT Carshalton Athletic 0 - 6 Margate
FT Cray Wanderers 0 - 1 Harrow Borough
FT Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 3 Leiston
FT East Thurrock United 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police F.C
FT Hendon 2 - 3 Grays Athletic
FT Hornchurch 2 - 3 Hampton & Richmond
FT Lewes 1 - 4 Bury Town
FT Lowestoft Town 1 - 0 Billericay
FT Maidstone 1 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
FT Thamesmead Town 2 - 0 Canvey
FT Wealdstone 0 - 4 Kingstonian
FT Wingate & Finchley 1 - 1 Enfield Town
April 21
FT Billericay 4 - 2 Wealdstone
FT Bognor Regis Town 3 - 0 Hendon
FT Bury Town 1 - 2 Lowestoft Town
FT Canvey 1 - 1 Hornchurch
FT Enfield Town 3 - 5 East Thurrock United
FT Grays Athletic 1 - 4 Thamesmead Town
FT Hampton & Richmond 0 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
FT Harrow Borough 2 - 0 Lewes
FT Kingstonian 5 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
FT Leiston 0 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
FT Margate 5 - 0 Cray Wanderers
FT Metropolitan Police F.C 1 - 2 Maidstone
England - Evo-Stik League Southern April 19
FT AFC Totton 1 - 1 Bedford
FT Banbury United 1 - 5 St.Albans
FT Biggleswade Town 3 - 0 Bideford AFC
FT Chesham United 0 - 1 Stourbridge
FT Corby Town 1 - 3 Arlesey Town
FT Frome Town 4 - 1 Burnham
FT Hitchin Town 3 - 1 Chippenham Town
FT Hungerford Town 0 - 4 Hemel Hempstead
FT Poole Town F.C 0 - 1 Cambridge C
FT Redditch United 0 - 4 Weymouth
FT St Neots Town 3 - 1 Bashley
April 21
FT Arlesey Town 1 - 1 St Neots Town
FT Bedford 0 - 1 Hitchin Town
FT Bideford AFC 2 - 2 Frome Town
FT Burnham 2 - 3 AFC Totton
FT Cambridge C 1 - 0 Corby Town
FT Chippenham Town 2 - 3 Hungerford Town
FT Hemel Hempstead 2 - 1 Chesham United
FT Poole Town F.C 5 - 0 Bashley
FT St.Albans 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town
FT Stourbridge 5 - 0 Banbury United
FT Weymouth 2 - 5 Truro City
England - FA Trophy March 23
FT Cambridge United 4 - 0 Gosport Borough
England - FA Trophy Qualification November 26, 2013
AET Leek Town 2 - 1 Brackley Town

LiveScore Table