LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
August 29
FT
Newcastle United
Arsenal
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
FT
Aston Villa
Sunderland
FT
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
FT
Liverpool
West Ham United
FT
Manchester City
Watford
FT
Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
August 30
FT
Southampton
Norwich City
FT
Swansea City
Manchester United
England - Championship
August 28
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
August 29
FT
Derby County
Leeds United
FT
Brentford
Reading
FT
Bristol City
Burnley
FT
Huddersfield Town
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Hull City
Preston North End
FT
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Cardiff City
FT
Rotherham United
Fulham
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Birmingham City
England - League 1
August 29
FT
Blackpool
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Port Vale
FT
Bury
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
FT
Millwall
Chesterfield
FT
Peterborough United
Gillingham
FT
Rochdale
Barnsley
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
FT
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
August 31
FT
Coventry City
Southend United
England - League 2
August 29
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Exeter City
FT
Accrington Stanley
Northampton Town
FT
Barnet
Cambridge United
FT
Crawley Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stevenage
FT
Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
FT
Leyton Orient
Bristol Rovers
FT
Luton Town
Portsmouth
FT
Morecambe
Notts County
FT
Oxford United
Yeovil Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
FT
York City
Mansfield Town
England - National League
August 29
FT
Aldershot Town
Eastleigh
FT
Altrincham
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Barrow
Southport
FT
Boreham Wood
Woking
FT
Bromley
Dover
FT
Guiseley
Gateshead FC
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Lincoln
Grimsby Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Chester FC
FT
Welling United
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Halifax Town
FT
Torquay United
Cheltenham Town
August 31
FT
Braintree Town
Aldershot Town
FT
Chester FC
Guiseley
FT
Dover
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
Torquay United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Bromley
FT
Gateshead FC
Lincoln
FT
Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Halifax Town
Barrow
FT
Southport
Altrincham
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Woking
Welling United
FT
Cheltenham Town
Wrexham
August 29
FT
Bradford PA
North Ferriby United
FT
Chorley
Harrogate
FT
Curzon
AFC Fylde
FT
Gainsborough
Boston United
FT
Gloucester City
Telford
FT
Hednesford
FC United of Manchester
FT
Lowestoft Town
Corby Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Alfreton Town
FT
Stockport
Stalybridge
FT
Tamworth
Nuneaton Town
FT
Brackley Town
Worcester
August 31
FT
Alfreton Town
Gainsborough
FT
Boston United
Tamworth
FT
Corby Town
Solihull Moors
FT
FC United of Manchester
Curzon
FT
Harrogate
Bradford PA
FT
North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Lowestoft Town
FT
Nuneaton Town
Gloucester City
FT
Stalybridge
Chorley
FT
Telford
Brackley Town
FT
Worcester
Hednesford
FT
AFC Fylde
Stockport
August 29
FT
Bath City
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Concord Rangers
FT
Chelmsford
St.Albans
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Whitehawk
FT
Gosport Borough
Truro City
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Basingstoke
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Maidenhead United
FT
Margate
Dartford
FT
Oxford City
Weston Super Mare
FT
Sutton United
Wealdstone
August 31
FT
Basingstoke
Gosport Borough
FT
Concord Rangers
Margate
FT
Dartford
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Maidstone
Chelmsford
FT
St.Albans
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Truro City
Oxford City
FT
Wealdstone
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Weston Super Mare
Bath City
FT
Whitehawk
Sutton United
FT
Maidenhead United
Hayes & Yeading United
England - FA Cup
August 28
FT
Liverpool AFC
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
FT
Seven Acre and Sidcup
1 - 2
Sittingbourne
FT
Sholing
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine
FT
St Ives Town
1 - 1
Norwich United
FT
Wantage Town
3 - 4
Didcot Town
August 29
FT
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2
Guernsey
FT
Abbey Hey
3 - 2
Warrington Town
FT
Almondsbury UWE
3 - 1
Verwood Town
FT
Alsager Town
2 - 1
Aquaforce SL
FT
Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 0
New Mills
FT
Ashford Town
1 - 0
Kempston Rovers
FT
Ashington
1 - 2
Thackley
FT
Aylesbury United
1 - 2
Northwood
FT
Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Fleet Town
FT
Barking
0 - 0
Haringey Borough
FT
Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Bridgwater Town
FT
Barton Rovers
3 - 1
Berkhamsted
FT
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 2
Droylsden
FT
Bashley
0 - 4
Mangotsfield Utd.
FT
Basildon United
1 - 0
Long Melford
FT
Beckenham Town
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough
FT
Bedfont Sports
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
FT
Bedfont and Feltham
1 - 1
Hayes AFC
FT
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Thrapston Town
FT
Bexhill United
0 - 5
Faversham Town
FT
Biggleswade United
5 - 3
Chalfont St Peter
FT
Binfield
1 - 2
Shortwood United
FT
Bishop Auckland
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
FT
Blackfield Langley
1 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
FT
Blackpool AFC
1 - 0
Ossett Town
FT
Bradford Town
6 - 3
Christchurch
FT
Bridport FC
3 - 3
Sherborne Town
FT
Brighouse Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries
FT
Brimscombe andThrupp
2 - 2
Bracknell Town
FT
Bristol Manor Farm
2 - 0
Bitton
FT
Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Yate Town
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 6
Hinckley AFC
FT
Burscough
3 - 1
Emley AFC
FT
Carlton Town
1 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
FT
Chasetown
2 - 0
Evesham
FT
Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Milton United
FT
Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Kidlington
FT
Chichester City
0 - 4
Chatham Town
FT
Chipstead
0 - 1
Rochester United
FT
Clacton
2 - 6
Aveley
FT
Clipstone
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
FT
Cockfosters
3 - 3
Tower Hamlets
FT
Cogenhoe United
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
FT
Coleshill Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
Congleton Town
4 - 3
Worksop Parramore
FT
Consett
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Cove
0 - 7
North Leigh
FT
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 5
Wimborne Town
FT
Cray Valley
0 - 3
Hastings Utd.
FT
Deal Town
1 - 1
Horsham
FT
Deeping Rangers
1 - 0
Dereham Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
6 - 2
Canterbury City
FT
Dunkirk
4 - 1
Bottesford Town
FT
Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whyteleafe
FT
Eastbourne United
1 - 1
Arundel FC
FT
Egham Town
2 - 2
Slimbridge
FT
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Corinthian
FT
Glossop North End
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
FT
Goole
1 - 1
Sheffield FC
FT
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Brantham Athletic
FT
Gresley
2 - 2
Coalville
FT
Guisborough Town
4 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC
FT
Hamworthy United
4 - 1
Andover Town
FT
Harborough Town
0 - 2
Oadby Town
FT
Harlow Town
5 - 1
Southend Manor
FT
Harrogate Railway Athletic
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Banbury United
FT
Herne Bay
3 - 0
Peacehaven Telscombe
FT
Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Romford
FT
Holker Old Boys
0 - 2
Dunston
FT
Holmesdale
1 - 10
South Park
FT
Hook Norton
1 - 1
Burnham
FT
Hullbridge Sports
2 - 0
Maldon and Tiptree
FT
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Chessington Hook United
FT
Ilford
0 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
FT
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
FT
Kirby Muxloe
0 - 0
Holwell Sports
FT
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Buckland Athletic
FT
Leek Town
1 - 1
Rocester
FT
Littlehampton Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town
FT
London Colney
1 - 3
Potters Bar Town
FT
Long Buckby
2 - 1
Daventry Town
FT
Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Cinderford Town
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Basford United
FT
Loughborough University
1 - 2
Long Eaton United
FT
Market Drayton Town
2 - 0
Bridgnorth AFC
FT
Marlow
1 - 1
Godalming Town
FT
Marske United
1 - 1
Lancaster
FT
Mildenhall Town FC
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers
FT
Molesey FC
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town
FT
Moneyfields
1 - 2
Petersfield Town
FT
Moosley AFC
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge
FT
Newcastle Town
4 - 0
Continental Star
FT
Newmarket Town
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
FT
Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 1
Dunstable Town
FT
Newton Aycliffe
2 - 0
Morpeth Town
FT
North Shields
1 - 1
Kendal Town
FT
Northwich 1874
1 - 2
Maltby Main
14:00
Ossett Town
? - ?
Maine Road
FT
Pagham
3 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
FT
Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Tiverton
FT
Portchester AFC
3 - 1
Totton
FT
Radford
1 - 2
Spalding United
FT
Ramsgate
0 - 1
Tooting and Mitcham
FT
Redbridge
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Risborough Rangers
0 - 3
Aylesbury FC
FT
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
FT
Runcorn Linnets
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Runcorn Town
2 - 3
Northwich Victoria
FT
Saffron Walden Town FC
2 - 0
Cheshunt
FT
Shoreham
1 - 1
Horley Town
FT
Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Leighton
FT
Silsden
0 - 2
Padiham
FT
South Normanton Athletic
1 - 1
Lincoln Utd.
FT
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 0
Cadbury Athletic
FT
St Austell
0 - 1
Bodmin Town
FT
St Margaretsbury
1 - 5
Hornchurch AFC
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 1
Farsley AFC
FT
Stourport Swifts
1 - 0
Alvechurch
FT
Street
1 - 2
Witheridge
FT
Sudbury AFC
4 - 0
Ware
FT
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 5
Colne
FT
Taunton Town
5 - 1
Odd Down
14:00
Thame Utd
? - ?
Highworth Town
FT
Thatcham Town
3 - 2
Guildford City
FT
Three Bridges
0 - 1
Cray
FT
Thurnby Nirvana
2 - 4
Belper Town
FT
Thurrock
2 - 2
Royston Town
FT
Tividale
1 - 0
Hanley Town
FT
Trafford
1 - 2
Witton Albion
FT
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Arlesey Town
FT
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
FT
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Croydon
FT
Uxbridge
1 - 0
Northampton Spencer
FT
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey
FT
Wembley
1 - 1
North Greenford United
FT
West Auckland Town
2 - 3
Washington
FT
Westfields
1 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington
FT
Whitstable Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
FT
Whitton United
0 - 3
Kirkley Pakefield
FT
Winchester City
5 - 1
Wincanton Town
FT
Wisbech Town
0 - 1
Holbeach United
FT
Witham Town
1 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Worthing
4 - 2
Walton and Hersham
FT
Wroxham
3 - 2
Fakenham Town
FT
Wulfrunians
2 - 0
Romulus
FT
Yaxley
4 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers
August 30
FT
Barkingside
1 - 2
Ipswich Wanderers
FT
Beaconsfield Sycob
3 - 0
Raunds Town
FT
Erith Town
2 - 4
Horsham YMCA
FT
Erith and Belvedere
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 5
Clitheroe
FT
Stansted
0 - 0
Tilbury
FT
Thetford Town
3 - 5
Bury Town
August 31
FT
Atherton Collieries
1 - 2
Brighouse Town
FT
Horsham
1 - 2
Deal Town
FT
Tower Hamlets
1 - 5
Cockfosters
September 1
18:45
Arundel FC
? - ?
Eastbourne United
18:45
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Moosley AFC
18:45
Bracknell Town
? - ?
Brimscombe andThrupp
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Witham Town
18:45
Burnham
? - ?
Hook Norton
18:45
Coalville
? - ?
Gresley
18:45
Dunstable Town
? - ?
Newport Pagnell Town
18:45
Farsley AFC
? - ?
Stocksbridge Park Steels
18:45
Godalming Town
? - ?
Marlow
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Barking
18:45
Hayes AFC
? - ?
Bedfont and Feltham
18:45
Holwell Sports
? - ?
Kirby Muxloe
18:45
Horley Town
? - ?
Shoreham
18:45
Kendal Town
? - ?
North Shields
18:45
Lancaster
? - ?
Marske United
18:45
Lincoln Utd.
? - ?
South Normanton Athletic
18:45
North Greenford United
? - ?
Wembley
18:45
Rocester
? - ?
Leek Town
18:45
Royston Town
? - ?
Thurrock
18:45
Sheffield FC
? - ?
Goole
18:45
Slimbridge
? - ?
Egham Town
18:45
Spennymoor Town
? - ?
Harrogate Railway Athletic
18:45
Tilbury
? - ?
Stansted
18:45
Whyteleafe
? - ?
Eastbourne Town
September 2
18:30
Sherborne Town
? - ?
Bridport FC
18:45
Croydon
? - ?
Tunbridge Wells
18:45
Guernsey
? - ?
Phoenix Sports
18:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
? - ?
Westfields
18:45
Norwich United
? - ?
St Ives Town
18:45
Romford
? - ?
Hoddesdon Town
September 1
18:00
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Sheffield United
18:15
Luton Town
? - ?
Leyton Orient
18:45
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
18:45
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Bury
18:45
Cambridge United
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Burton Albion
18:45
Exeter City
? - ?
Portsmouth
18:45
Millwall
? - ?
Peterborough United
18:45
Morecambe
? - ?
Walsall
18:45
Newport County
? - ?
Swindon Town
18:45
Northampton Town
? - ?
Colchester United
18:45
Notts County
? - ?
Mansfield Town
18:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Carlisle United
18:45
Scunthorpe United
? - ?
Barnsley
18:45
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
18:45
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Barnet
England - Capital One Cup
August 25
FT
Birmingham City
Gillingham
AET
Burton Albion
Middlesbrough
FT
Bury
Leicester City
AET
Crystal Palace
Shrewsbury Town
AET
Doncaster Rovers
Ipswich Town
FT
Fulham
Sheffield United
FT
Hartlepool United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Hull City
Rochdale
AET
Luton Town
Stoke City *
FT
Newcastle United
Northampton Town
FT
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Portsmouth
Reading
FT
Preston North End
Watford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Carlisle United
FT
Rotherham United
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Oxford United
FT
Sunderland
Exeter City
FT
Swansea City
York City
FT
Walsall
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Barnet
AET
Aston Villa
Notts County
AET
Milton Keynes Dons
Cardiff City
AET
West Bromwich Albion *
Port Vale
August 26
AET
Barnsley
Everton
England - Community Shield
August 2
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
August 29
FT
Barwell FC
1 - 1
Marine
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Buxton
0 - 2
Salford City
FT
Colwyn Bay
2 - 4
Darlington 1883
FT
Grantham Town
3 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Halesowen
2 - 0
Workington
FT
Hyde United
2 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Ilkeston FC
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Ramsbottom United
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic
FT
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 2
Stourbridge
FT
Whitby
3 - 5
Stamford AFC
August 31
FT
Ashton United
1 - 2
Colwyn Bay
FT
Darlington 1883
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
FT
Frickley Athletic
2 - 2
Whitby
FT
Marine
2 - 2
Skelmersdale United
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 0
Ilkeston FC
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3
Barwell FC
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Buxton
FT
Salford City
0 - 1
Hyde United
Postp.
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Grantham Town
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 - 0
Halesowen
FT
Workington
4 - 0
Ramsbottom United
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 2
Rushall Olympic
August 29
FT
Bedworth United
0 - 2
Hungerford Town
FT
Bideford AFC
0 - 5
Histon
FT
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
Leamington
FT
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Cirencester Town
FT
Chippenham Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Dunstable Town FC
1 - 2
Redditch United
FT
Frome Town
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
FT
Merthyr Town
5 - 1
Hitchin Town
FT
Slough Town
1 - 3
Poole Town FC
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Weymouth
1 - 1
St Neots Town
August 31
FT
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Merthyr Town
FT
Hitchin Town
4 - 1
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Leamington
0 - 0
Bedworth United
FT
Redditch United
3 - 2
Stratford Town
FT
St Neots Town
2 - 0
Biggleswade Town
FT
Chesham United
1 - 1
Slough Town
FT
Dorchester Town
1 - 0
Weymouth
FT
Histon
2 - 3
Cambridge City
FT
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Paulton Rovers
0 - 0
Bideford AFC
FT
Poole Town FC
5 - 0
Frome Town
England - Isthmian League
August 29
FT
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 1
Billericay
FT
Brentwood Town
4 - 1
Leatherhead
FT
Canvey
2 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Farnborough
5 - 1
Lewes
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Harrow Borough
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Leiston
2 - 0
Hendon
FT
Merstham
1 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
FT
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 1
Needham Market
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Staines Town
August 31
FT
Billericay
0 - 3
Canvey
FT
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 1
Farnborough
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
FT
Grays Athletic
4 - 0
Brentwood Town
FT
Hendon
0 - 1
Harrow Borough
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Merstham
FT
Lewes
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Needham Market
2 - 2
Leiston
FT
Staines Town
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Tonbridge Angels
7 - 0
VCD Athletic FC
August 28
FT
Norwich U21
2 - 2
Chelsea U21
August 28
FT
Arsenal U21
5 - 0
West Ham U21
England - FA Trophy
October 2
18:45
Romulus
? - ?
Gresley
October 3
14:00
Aquaforce SL
? - ?
New Mills
14:00
Arlesey Town
? - ?
Redbridge
14:00
Aveley
? - ?
South Park
14:00
Aylesbury FC
? - ?
Hythe Town
14:00
Aylesbury United
? - ?
Heybridge Swifts
14:00
Barton Rovers
? - ?
Sudbury AFC
14:00
Bashley
? - ?
Cinderford Town
14:00
Belper Town
? - ?
Market Drayton Town
14:00
Bishop's Cleeve
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Burnham
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Burscough
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Leighton
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Beaconsfield Sycob
14:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Evesham
14:00
Chipstead
? - ?
Uxbridge
14:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Stocksbridge Park Steels
14:00
Coalville
? - ?
Daventry Town
14:00
Corinthian-Casuals
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
Cray
? - ?
East Grinstead Town
14:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Waltham Abbey
14:00
Didcot Town
? - ?
Bridgwater Town
14:00
Farsley AFC
? - ?
Prescot Cables
14:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Glossop North End
? - ?
Spennymoor Town
14:00
Hanwell Town
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Ware
14:00
Kendal Town
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
14:00
Lancaster
? - ?
Northwich Victoria
14:00
Larkhall Athletic
? - ?
Wimborne Town
14:00
Leek Town
? - ?
Lincoln Utd.
14:00
Loughborough Dynamo
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00
Maldon and Tiptree
? - ?
Ramsgate
14:00
Mangotsfield Utd.
? - ?
Shortwood United
14:00
Marlow
? - ?
Wantage Town
14:00
Molesey FC
? - ?
Fleet Town
14:00
Moosley AFC
? - ?
Harrogate Railway Athletic
14:00
Newcastle Town
? - ?
Spalding United
14:00
Northwood
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Ossett Town
? - ?
Warrington Town
14:00
Petersfield Town
? - ?
Winchester City
14:00
Radcliffe Borough
? - ?
Droylsden
14:00
Romford
? - ?
North Greenford United
14:00
Royston Town
? - ?
Great Wakering Rovers
14:00
Rushden and Diamonds AFC
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Sheffield FC
? - ?
Trafford
14:00
Slimbridge
? - ?
Egham Town
14:00
Soham Town Rangers
? - ?
Carlton Town
14:00
St Ives Town
? - ?
Rugby Town
14:00
Stafford Rangers
? - ?
Tividale
14:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Godalming Town
14:00
Thamesmead Town
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Thurrock
? - ?
Guernsey
14:00
Tilbury
? - ?
Barkingside
14:00
Tiverton
? - ?
Totton
14:00
Tooting and Mitcham
? - ?
Walton and Hersham
14:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Sittingbourne
14:00
Whitstable Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Whyteleafe
? - ?
Phoenix Sports
14:00
Witham Town
? - ?
Herne Bay
14:00
Witton Albion
? - ?
Ossett Albion
14:00
Wroxham
? - ?
Hastings Utd.
14:00
Yate Town
? - ?
Banbury United

LiveScore Table