LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Liga BBVA October 24
FT Celta Vigo 3 - 0 Levante
October 25
FT Almeria 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Madrid ? - ? Barcelona
18:00 Valencia ? - ? Elche
20:00 Cordoba ? - ? Real Sociedad
20:00 Eibar ? - ? Granada
October 26
11:00 Malaga ? - ? Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Espanyol ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
18:00 Sevilla ? - ? Villarreal
20:00 Getafe ? - ? Atletico Madrid
Spain - Liga Adelante October 25
FT Mallorca 1 - 0 Sabadell
16:00 Racing Santander ? - ? Alaves
16:15 Real Betis ? - ? Recreativo Huelva
18:00 Ponferradina ? - ? Las Palmas
October 26
11:00 Albacete ? - ? Valladolid
16:00 Girona ? - ? Mirandes
16:00 Lugo ? - ? Llagostera
16:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Osasuna
17:15 Alcorcon ? - ? Zaragoza
18:00 Tenerife ? - ? Barcelona B
20:00 Numancia ? - ? Leganes
Spain - Segunda B:: group I October 25
14:15 Valladolid B ? - ? Leonesa
October 26
11:00 Celta Vigo B ? - ? Sporting Gijon B
11:00 Marino Luanco ? - ? Real Oviedo
11:00 UP Langreo ? - ? Compostela
11:30 CD Lealtad ? - ? UD Somozas
15:30 Atletico Astorga ? - ? Zamora
16:00 Guijuelo ? - ? Coruxo F.C.
16:00 Logrones ? - ? Burgos CF
16:00 Murcia ? - ? CD Tropezon
16:00 Racing de Ferrol ? - ? Real Aviles CF
Spain - Segunda B:: group II October 25
14:00 Real Sociedad B ? - ? Fuenlabrada
October 26
11:00 Conquense ? - ? Barakaldo
11:00 Guadalajara ? - ? Getafe B
11:00 Las Palmas B ? - ? SD Leioa
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla ? - ? Huesca
11:15 Toledo ? - ? Atletico Madrid B
15:00 Tudelano ? - ? SD Amorebieta
16:00 Rayo Vallecano B ? - ? Socuellamos
16:00 Real Union ? - ? Athletic Bilbao B
16:30 Sestao ? - ? Trival Valderas
Spain - Segunda B:: group III October 25
16:00 Espanyol B ? - ? CD Olimpic Xativa
October 26
10:30 Zaragoza B ? - ? Huracan CF
11:00 Hercules ? - ? Villarreal B
11:00 Mallorca B ? - ? Eldense
11:00 Reus ? - ? Gimnastic
11:00 UD Cornella ? - ? Elche Ilicitano
11:00 Valencia B ? - ? At. Baleares
16:00 Alcoyano ? - ? Badalona
16:00 Lleida Esportiu ? - ? Hospitalet
16:00 UE Olot ? - ? Sant Andreu
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV October 25
14:00 CD San Roque de Lepe ? - ? Villanovense
October 26
10:30 Sevilla Atletico ? - ? Cadiz
11:00 Almeria B ? - ? Cordoba B
11:00 Cacereno ? - ? Real Betis B
11:00 Melilla ? - ? Real Jaen
15:00 Granada B ? - ? Arroyo
16:00 La Hoya Lorca CF ? - ? La Roda
16:00 Linense ? - ? Lucena
16:00 UCAM Murcia ? - ? Marbella FC
17:00 EL Palo ? - ? Cartagena
Spain - Copa del Rey October 14
FT Mirandes 0 - 1 Alaves
FT Albacete 2 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
October 15
FT Hospitalet 3 - 2 Izarra
FT Valladolid 2 - 0 Girona
FT Alcoyano 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
AET Huesca 2 - 1 Barakaldo
AET Real Oviedo 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
FT Linense 1 - 2 Cadiz
FT UD Cornella 2 - 1 SD Leioa
AET Real Betis * 0 - 0 Lugo
October 16
FT Las Palmas 2 - 0 Numancia
Spain - Super Cup August 19
FT Real Madrid 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
August 22
FT Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Madrid

LiveScore Table