LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 1000 - BNP Paribas Masters (Paris) October 30
FT   Tomas Berdych 7 6
  Feliciano Lopez 5 3
FT   Kevin Anderson 6 2 7 7 7
  Stan Wawrinka 7 7 5 6 3
FT   David Ferrer 6 6
  Fernando Verdasco 1 2
FT   Grigor Dimitrov 3 3
  Andy Murray 6 6
live S2   Milos Raonic 7 6 ( 2 )
  Roberto Bautista 5 6 ( 5 )
live S1   Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 ( 15 )
  Kei Nishikori 1 ( 30 )
18:30   Lucas Pouille
  Roger Federer
19:30   Novak Djokovic
  Gael Monfils
FT   Pablo Cuevas
Santiago Giraldo
6 7 7
  Alexander Peya
Bruno Soares
4 6 4
16:25   Bob Bryan
Mike Bryan
  Kevin Anderson
Nenad Zimonjic
17:00   Eric Butorac
Raven Klaasen
  Jean-Julien Rojer
Horia Tecau
18:15   Marcin Matkowski
Juergen Melzer
  Ivan Dodig
Marcelo Melo
WTA - Tournament of Champions (Sofia) - Serdika October 30
live S2   Flavia Pennetta 6 0 ( 0 )
  Garbine Muguruza 0 0 ( 40 )
17:15   Ekaterina Makarova
  Alize Cornet
WTA - Tournament of Champions (Sofia) - Sredets October 30
18:45   Dominika Cibulkova
  Andrea Petkovic
ATP Challenger - Eckental, Germany October 30
FT   Dustin Brown 6 5 4
  Niels Desein 7 7 6
FT   Ruben Bemelmans 6 1 6
  Daniel Brands 4 6 2
live S1   Johannes Haerteis 2 ( 30 )
  Andrea Arnaboldi 4 ( 40 )
17:30   Tim Puetz
  Matthias Bachinger
FT   Egor Gerasimov
Aslan Karatsev
5 6 9
  Andreas Beck
Philipp Petzschner
7 3 11
FT   Dustin Brown
Christopher Kas
3 6 4
  Andriej Kapas
Blazej Koniusz
6 7 7
ATP Challenger - Geneva, Switzerland October 30
Ret.   Lukas Lacko 1
  Radu Albot 5
Ret.   Michael Berrer 6 4 5
  Damir Dzumhur 3 6 5
17:00   Viktor Troicki
  Marcos Baghdatis
18:45   Jiri Vesely
  Jimmy Wang
FT   Mate Delic
Filip Krajinovic
2 4
  Colin Fleming
Jonathan Marray
6 6
W.O.   Lukas Lacko
Ante Pavic
  Johan Brunstroem
Nicholas Monroe
live S2   Oliver Marach
Philipp Oswald
6 3
  Radu Albot
Victor Hanescu
3 3
ATP Challenger - Charlottesville, USA October 30
live S3   Frederik Loechte Nielsen 1 6 2 ( 40 )
  Denis Kudla 6 3 5 ( 15 )
16:40   Peter Torebko
  Liam Broady
16:45   Gastao Elias
  Tennys Sandgren
22:45   Daniel Nguyen
  Ryan Harrison
18:15   Lewis Burton
Marcus Willis
  Marcelo Demoliner
Roberto Maytin
18:30   James Duckworth
James McGee
  Sekou Bangoura
Evan King
20:00   Frank Dancevic
Miguel Angel Reyes
  Gastao Elias
Sean Thornley
21:00   Treat Huey
Frederik Loechte Nielsen
  Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Mac Styslinger
ATP Challenger - Reunion Island October 30
FT   Jonathan Eysseric 4 4
  Austin Krajicek 6 6
W.O.   James Ward
  Boy Westerhof
FT   Julien Cagnina 6 6
  Tristan Lamasine 2 3
FT   Robin Haase 7 7 6
  Mate Pavic 6 5 2
Ret.   Antal van der Duim
Boy Westerhof
0
  Gregoire Barrere
Florent Serra
2
FT   Jonathan Eysseric
Fabrice Martin
4 6 10
  Enrique Lopez
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
6 4 5
FT   Tristan Lamasine
Luca Margaroli
2 6 11
  James Cluskey
Gero Kretschmer
6 2 9
October 31
07:00   James Ward
  Austin Krajicek
ATP Challenger - Latrobe City Traralgon #1, Australia October 31
00:00   Jarmere Jenkins
  Thanasi Kokkinakis
00:00   Luke Saville
  John-Patrick Smith
01:45   Hiroki Moriya
  Benjamin Mitchell
01:45   Omar Jasika
  Bradley Klahn
02:00   Jake Eames
Christopher O'Connell
  Jarmere Jenkins
Mitchell Krueger
03:30   Brydan Klein
Dane Propoggia
  Daniel Hobart
Thanasi Kokkinakis
WTA Challenger - Ningbo, China October 30
FT   Alla Kudryavtseva 2 4
  Lin Zhu 6 6
FT   Su-Wei Hsieh 4 4
  Saisai Zheng 6 6
FT   Magda Linette 6 6
  Yifan Xu 1 4
FT   Yingying Duan 5 6 7
  Elizaveta Kulichkova 7 3 5
FT   Xinyun Han
Kailin Zhang
7 4 10
  Patricia Mayr-Achleitner
Shahar Peer
5 6 5
FT   Sharon Fichman
Saisai Zheng
6 6
  Ya-Hsuan Lee
Tadeja Majeric
3 1
October 31
06:00   Magda Linette
  Saisai Zheng
06:00   Paula Kania
  Yan Wang
07:30   Yingying Duan
  Ekaterina Bychkova
07:30   Chin-Wei Chan
Chia-Jung Chuang
  Xinyun Han
Kailin Zhang
08:00   Arina Rodionova
Olga Savchuk
  Sharon Fichman
Saisai Zheng