LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore.com Tennis : tomorrow

Tennis scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

ATP 250 - Malaysian Open (Kuala Lumpur) September 22
08:30   Pablo Cuevas
  Juergen Melzer
10:30   Hiroki Moriya
  Ivan Dodig
11:30   Filip Krajinovic
  Taro Daniel
08:30   Scott Lipsky
Rajeev Ram
  Pablo Andujar
Philipp Oswald
ATP 250 - Shenzhen Open September 22
05:00   Matthew Ebden
  Simone Bolelli
06:45   Somdev Devvarman
  Xin Gao
11:30   Federico Del Bonis
  Juan Monaco
04:00   Richard Gasquet
Gilles Simon
  Juan Sebastian Cabal
Robert Farah
06:30   Evgeny Donskoy
Teymuraz Gabashvili
  Zhuoyang Qiu
Rigele Te
08:30   Samuel Groth
Chris Guccione
  Bowen Ouyang
Aoran Wang
WTA - Wuhan Tennis Open September 22
03:00   Annika Beck
  Coco Vandeweghe
03:00   Madison Keys
  Dominika Cibulkova
03:00   Sara Errani
  Heather Watson
03:00   Stefanie Voegele
  Timea Bacsinszky
04:30   Alize Cornet
  Romina Oprandi
04:30   Jarmila Gajdosova
  Flavia Pennetta
04:30   Lucie Safarova
  Sabine Lisicki
05:00   Carla Suarez
  Kailin Zhang
06:00   Christina McHale
  Jelena Jankovic
06:00   Garbine Muguruza
  Maria Teresa Torro
06:00   Roberta Vinci
  Casey Dellacqua
06:30   Agnieszka Radwanska
  Caroline Garcia
07:30   Ana Ivanovic
  Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
10:00   Mona Barthel
  Shuai Peng
10:00   Samantha Stosur
  Karolina Pliskova
11:30   Maria Sharapova
  Svetlana Kuznetsova
03:00   Klara Koukalova
Anabel Medina
  Andreja Klepac
Arantxa Parra
04:30   Daniela Hantuchova
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
  Yafan Wang
Lin Zhu
06:00   Klaudia Jans-Ignacik
Kristina Mladenovic
  Dominika Cibulkova
Kirsten Flipkens
07:30   Anna-Lena Groenefeld
Alicja Rosolska
  Marina Erakovic
Stefanie Voegele
07:30   Monica Niculescu
Raluca Olaru
  Jarmila Gajdosova
Ajla Tomljanovic
ATP Challenger - Kenitra, Morocco September 22
11:00   Adrian Menendez
  Stefano Travaglia
11:45   Amine Ahouda
  Ayoub Chakrouni
12:45   Roberto Carballes
  Ruben Ramirez
13:30   Albert Ramos
  Pedja Krstin
11:00   Damir Dzumhur
Adam Pavlasek
  Karim Hossam
Mohamed Safwat
12:45   Aslan Karatsev
Anton Zaytsev
  Francesco Borgo
Matteo Viola
14:30   Claudio Grassi
Enrique Lopez
  Dino Marcan
Antonio Sancic
14:30   Sean Thornley
Darren Walsh
  Inigo Cervantes
Mark Vervoort
15:15   Mohamed Adnaoui
Ayoub Chakrouni
  Reda Karakhi
Lamine Ouahab
17:00   Gerard Granollers
Jordi Samper
  Jose Maria Diaz
Albert Ramos
ATP Challenger - Napa, USA September 22
18:30   Bjorn Fratangelo
  Kyle Edmund
18:30   Wayne Odesnik
  Bradley Klahn
19:00   Alex Bolt
  Peter Polansky
19:00   Dennis Novikov
  Matt Seeburger
19:00   James McGee
  Elias Ymer
19:00   Marcos Baghdatis
  Marcos Giron
19:00   Matt Reid
  John Millman
19:00   Rhyne Williams
  Jordan Thompson
19:00   Ryan Harrison
  Jared Donaldson
19:00   Tennys Sandgren
  Michael Russell
20:15   Denis Kudla
  Alex Kuznetsov
23:30   Liam Broady
  Robby Ginepri
19:00   Denis Kudla
Michael Russell
  Wesley Koolhof
Elias Ymer
19:00   James Cluskey
James McGee
  Alex Kuznetsov
Nils Langer
19:00   Julio Peralta
Matt Seeburger
  Liam Broady
Jordan Thompson
19:00   Peter Polansky
Adil Shamasdin
  Bjorn Fratangelo
Marcos Giron
20:00   Alex Bolt
Frank Dancevic
  Nicolas Meister
Clay Thompson
21:30   Tennys Sandgren
Rhyne Williams
  Adam Hubble
John-Patrick Smith
22:30   Matt Reid
Jose Statham
  Bradley Klahn
Tim Smyczek
ATP Challenger - Orleans, France September 22
09:00   Miloslav Mecir
  Michael Berrer
10:00   Enzo Couacaud
  Andrey Kuznetsov
11:45   Tristan Lamasine
  Sergiy Stakhovsky
13:30   Vincent Millot
  Yann Marti
16:00   Alexander Zverev
  Igor Sijsling
17:45   Thomaz Bellucci
  Marc Gicquel
19:30   Dustin Brown
Christopher Kas
  Tomasz Bednarek
Mateusz Kowalczyk
ATP Challenger - Pereira, Columbia September 22
17:00   Agustin Velotti
  Alejandro Falla
17:00   Alejandro Gonzalez
  Hugo Dellien
17:00   Andres Molteni
  Daniel Galan
17:00   Chase Buchanan
  Nicolas Barrientos
17:00   Gonzalo Lama
  Austin Krajicek
17:00   Horacio Zeballos
  Christian Lindell
17:00   Juan Carlos Spir
  Daniel Munoz
17:00   Juan Ignacio Londero
  Gonzalo Escobar
17:00   Nikola Mektic
  Paolo Lorenzi
17:00   Toni Androic
  Marco Trungelliti
17:00   Victor Estrella
  Nicolas Jarry
18:45   Theodoros Angelinos
  Eduardo Struvay
17:00   Christian Lindell
Juan Ignacio Londero
  Victor Estrella
Alex Llompart
17:00   Gonzalo Escobar
Cesar Ramirez
  Marcelo Demoliner
Joao Souza
17:00   Nicolas Barrientos
Eduardo Struvay
  Roberto Maytin
Andres Molteni
17:00   Nicolas Jarry
Daniel Munoz
  Chase Buchanan
Austin Krajicek
17:00   Toni Androic
Nikola Mektic
  Guido Pella
Horacio Zeballos
18:45   Hugo Dellien
Sergio Galdos
  Marco Bortolotti
Paolo Lorenzi
20:30   Gonzalo Lama
Luis David Martinez
  Jose Hernandez
Marco Trungelliti
20:30   Kevin King
Juan Carlos Spir
  Felipe Escobar
Felipe Mantilla
ATP Challenger - Porto Alegre, Brazil September 22
15:00   Adrian Sikora
  Fabricio Neis
15:00   Andre Ghem
  Facundo Arguello
15:00   Axel Michon
  Eduardo Russi
15:00   Carlos Berlocq
  Andrea Collarini
15:00   Darian King
  Jose Pereira
15:00   Fabiano De Paula
  Richard Becker
15:00   Guido Andreozzi
  Ivo Klec
15:00   Marcelo Zormann Da Silva
  Christian Garin
15:00   Nicolas Kicker
  Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
15:30   Martin Alund
  Thales Turini
15:30   Renzo Olivo
  Rafael Matos
17:15   Federico Gaio
  Gastao Elias
15:00   Facundo Bagnis
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
  Nicolas Kicker
Thales Turini
15:00   Guilherme Clezar
Fabricio Neis
  Daniel Dutra Da Silva
Pedro Sakamoto
15:00   Joao Walendowsky
Marcelo Zormann Da Silva
  Guido Andreozzi
Guillermo Duran
15:00   Martin Alund
Caio Zampieri
  Gastao Elias
Axel Michon
15:00   Richard Becker
Federico Gaio
  Tiago Lopes
Carlos Eduardo Severino
17:30   Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes
Eduardo Russi
  Fabiano De Paula
Fernando Romboli
19:00   Andrea Collarini
Renzo Olivo
  Ricardo Hocevar
Jose Pereira
20:00   Ivo Klec
Adrian Sikora
  Eduardo Dischinger
Rafael Matos
ATP Challenger - Sibiu, Romania September 22
10:30   Filippo Volandri
  Bogdan Ionut Apostol
12:00   Nikoloz Basilashvili
  Flavio Cipolla
12:00   Potito Starace
  Lucian Gheorghe
12:00   Tomislav Brkic
  Artem Smirnov
09:00   Vlad Victor Cornea
Victor Crivoi
  Andreas Mies
Peter Torebko
09:45   Jonathan Eysseric
Pere Riba
  Marcin Gawron
Grzegorz Panfil